Championship Field
Sort List
 Flight
Aldrich, Jared / Blodgett, Derek
ADA
AM Wave
Anderson, Lars / Coomes, Tom
Ada
PM Wave
Arvo, Andrew / Mercadante, Joseph
Sterling Heights
AM Wave
Badgley, Christopher / Fileccia, Angelo
Trenton
AM Wave
Badgley, Nicholas / Arnoldy, Geoffrey
KALAMAZOO
PM Wave
Banghart, David / Elliott, Richard
HOWELL
AM Wave
Barry, Michael / Dagenais, Larry
Troy
AM Wave
Barry, Mike / Bigham, Brian
Livonia
AM Wave
Bauer, Michael / Scollin, Justin
waterford
AM Wave
Bitters, Scott / Manick, Patrick
DEXTER
PM Wave
Blackmore, Ronald / Renaud, Kevin
Lake Orion
AM Wave
Brown, Fiona / Brown, Allen
Clarkston
PM Wave (Mixed Team)
Chang, Tzu-Li / Grezak, Rick
Dearborn
AM Wave
Cotter, Michael / Kashawlic, Leon
Plymouth
AM Wave
Dudek, Nicholas / Anderson, Charlie
Brownstown
PM Wave
Engler, Jeff / Perras, Chad
LINDEN
AM Wave
Glotzhober, Gary / Glotzhober, Robert
NAPLES
PM Wave
Graham, Steve / Pawlak, Steve
CLARKSTON
PM Wave
Gruber, Glen / Rautiola, Craig
BERKLEY
AM Wave
Harrison, Chris / Areddy, Robert
WARREN
PM Wave
Hemmerly, Larry / Nickerson, Gary
HOLLAND
PM Wave
Hoelscher, John / Feiler, Fred
Canton
PM Wave
Houran, Tim / Bremer, Robert
Brighton
AM Wave
Johnson, Yvette / Gouda, Sean
FARMINGTN HLS
AM Wave (Mixed Team)
Kamsickas, Jack / Kamsickas, James
Northville
AM Wave
Kenar, Eric / Kenar, Julie
Bloomfield Hills
PM Wave (Mixed Team)
Kleiner, Michael / Anderson, Keith
Clawson
AM Wave
Kotzian, Kevin / Jones, Dwaine
Milford
AM Wave
Krehel, Justin / Gibbons, Bill
Metamora
PM Wave
Laforges, Joseph / Nimer, Steve
Rochester Hills
PM Wave
Lam, Michael / Kalsi, Tapinder
Northville
PM Wave
Magnotte, Matt / Bonapace, John
CLINTON TWP
PM Wave
McHale, Michael / McHale, Jack
MACOMB
PM Wave
Mero, Rich / Boes, Tim
CANTON
PM Wave
Metaxas, Nick / Bohikian, Dickron
DEARBORN
PM Wave
Molnar, Al / Haller, Tom
West Bloomfield
AM Wave
Nelson, Neil / Talcott, Jeffrey
NORTHVILLE
PM Wave
Nicholson, Alan / Johnson, Christopher
Hudsonville
AM Wave
Ossy, Michael / Caponigro, John
Clawson
PM Wave
Pad, Karen / Beck, Steve
COMMERCE TWP
AM Wave (Mixed Team)
Petrulis, Sal / Petrulis, Al
HOWELL
PM Wave
Piper, Robert / Mauro, James
Lowell
AM Wave
Provenzola, Anthony / Provenzola, Don
Ypsilanti
PM Wave
Rachner, Rich / Rachner, Rick
Brighton
AM Wave
Rossman, Michael / Golden, Adam
PLYMOUTH
AM Wave
Rudolph, John / Fifer, Dave
Beverly Hills
AM Wave
Scollin, Tim / Morgan, Brian
AUBURN HILLS
AM Wave
Stadelbauer, Cory / Hall, Sam
CLAWSON
AM Wave
Szczepanski, Zach / Szczepanski, Tyler
Fenton
AM Wave
Thornley, Art / Kosal, Scott
Grand Rapids
PM Wave
Tiltman, Bob / Moreland, Richard
CLAWSON
PM Wave
Vickers, Ryan / Boboige, Randall
Northville
AM Wave
Wales, Brandon / Duff, Nicholas
Plymouth
PM Wave
Ward, Donald / Birkle, Eric
STERLING HTS
PM Wave
Young, Kenneth / Stephanic, Donald
Shelby Township
PM Wave
Zink, Stephen / Wilkinson, John
Rochester Hills
PM Wave