Championship Field
Sort List
TeamPlayersFlight
1 Nelson, Neil (NORTHVILLE)
Talcott, Jeffrey (LEWISTON)
PM Wave
2 Moreland, Richard (MILFORD)
Arbogast, Steven (SOUTH LYON)
AM Wave
3 Lam, Michael (Northville )
Kalsi, Tapinder (CANTON)
AM Wave
4 Kenar, Julie (BLOOMFLD HLS)
Kenar, Eric (Bloomfield Hills)
AM Wave (Mixed Team)
5 Cieslak, Jim (ROCHESTER)
Sloan, Stewart (Macomb Twp)
PM Wave
6 Drouillard, Gerald (Canton)
Golden, Adam (FRASER)
AM Wave
7 Ward, Donald (STERLING HTS)
Birkle, Eric (Ann Arbor)
AM Wave
8 Magnotte, Matt (CLINTON TWP)
Bonapace, John (Grosse Pointe Woods)
PM Wave
9 Mero, Rich (CANTON)
Casper, Kenneth (PINCKNEY)
PM Wave
10 Wright, Lindsay (OXFORD)
Knox, James (Oxford)
AM Wave
11 Ross, Dustin (Garden City)
Dietz, William (LIVONIA)
AM Wave
12 Laforges, Joseph (Rochester Hills)
Nimer, Steve (Wolverine Lake)
AM Wave
13 Scarsella, Anthony (WHITE LAKE)
Wright, Spencer (FARMINGTN HLS)
PM Wave
14 Howley, Kevin (Northville)
Foley, Raymond (NORTHVILLE)
AM Wave
15 Martin, Ron (Troy)
Kuczeski, John (Troy)
PM Wave
16 Kotzian, Kevin (Milford)
Jones, Dwaine (PLYMOUTH)
AM Wave
17 Bremer, Robert (Wixom)
Houran, Tim (Brighton)
AM Wave
18 Korte, Matt (GROSSE ILE)
Otis, Kevin (ROCHESTER)
AM Wave
19 Glotzhober, Robert (Novi)
Burkhardt, Rick (W Bloomfield)
PM Wave
20 McHale, Michael (MACOMB)
McHale, Jack (MACOMB)
PM Wave
21 Provenzola, Anthony (Ypsilanti)
Provenzola, Don (BRIGHTON)
AM Wave
22 Van Cleave, Tom (Northville)
Ryding, Al (Novi)
AM Wave
23 Areddy, Robert (Rochester Hills)
Harrison, Chris (WARREN)
AM Wave
24 Johnson, Yvette (FARMINGTN HLS)
Hudson, Larry ()
PM Wave (Mixed Team)
25 Dunstan, Jeffrey (TROY)
Taylor, Steven (Lake Orion)
PM Wave
26 Denino, Joe (TAYLOR)
Scott, Bryon (Farmington Hills)
PM Wave
27 Smith, Joshua (BIRMINGHAM)
Doot, Steven (Commerce Twp.)
AM Wave
28 Mesojedec, Jeffrey (Wixom)
Pompa, Dan (Lake Orion)
AM Wave
29 Cotter, Michael (Plymouth)
Kashawlic, Leon (Novi)
AM Wave
30 Lang, Andrew (Grosse Ile )
Daly, Tom (Grosse Ile)
AM Wave
31 Badgley, Christopher (Trenton)
Porter, Michael (TRENTON)
AM Wave
32 Rudolph, John (Beverly Hills)
Fifer, Dave (TRENTON)
AM Wave
33 Cavadas, Jason (Holland)
Broderick, James (HOLLAND)
PM Wave
34 Barry, Mike (Livonia)
Bigham, Brian (Oxford)
AM Wave
35 Piper, Robert (Lowell)
Mauro, James (LANSING)
AM Wave
36 Scollin, Tim (AUBURN HILLS)
Morgan, Brian (ROCHESTER)
AM Wave
37 Korte, Kyle (MACOMB)
Korte, Mark (Canton)
PM Wave
38 Banghart, David (HOWELL)
Elliott, Richard (Redford)
PM Wave
39 Shaffer, Joseph (ORTONVILLE)
Gralinski, Thomas (STERLING HTS)
PM Wave
40 Hall, Sam (MILFORD)
Stadelbauer, Cory (CLAWSON)
AM Wave
41 Badgley, Nicholas (KALAMAZOO)
Benner, Garrett (KALAMAZOO)
PM Wave
42 Stephanic, Donald (GRAND BLANC)
Young, Kenneth (Shelby Township)
PM Wave
43 Bitters, Scott (DEXTER)
Thompson, Gary (South Haven)
AM Wave
44 Rachner, Rick (Commerce Twp)
Rachner, Rich (Brighton)
AM Wave
45 DePauw, Jesse (MADISON HTS)
DePauw, Luke (ROYAL OAK)
PM Wave
46 Petrulis, Sal (HOWELL)
Petrulis, Al (Troy)
PM Wave
47 Molnar, Al (West Bloomfield)
Haller, Tom (Commerce)
PM Wave
48 Scollin, Justin (ROYAL OAK)
White, Matthew (Whitmore Lake)
AM Wave
49 Irving, Kevin (ROYAL OAK)
Stroker, Jeff (Beverly Hills)
AM Wave
50 Horvath, Mike (CANTON)
Robson, Corey ()
AM Wave
51 Anderson, Michael (Northville)
Padmos, Phyllis (northville)
PM Wave (Mixed Team)
52 Bixby, Chris (Farmington Hills)
Gregory, James (FARMINGTN HLS)
AM Wave
53 Naimi, Rix (W BLOOMFIELD)
Naimi, Anthony (W BLOOMFIELD)
AM Wave
54 Wissman, Kurt (LIVONIA)
Wissman, Michael (DEARBORN)
PM Wave
55 Newell, Mike (macomb)
Wittenberg, William (CLINTON TWP)
AM Wave
56 Maiden, Michael (SOUTH LYON)
New, Austin (GARDEN CITY)
PM Wave
57 Pritchard, Derek (OXFORD)
Sliwinski, Mark (ST CLAIR SHORES)
PM Wave
58 Korody, Jason (Howell)
Johnson, Sarah (Wixom)
AM Wave (Mixed Team)
59 Bauer, Michael (waterford)
Rogers, Brendan (COMMERCE TWP)
AM Wave
60 Gabriel, Tad (ORTONVILLE)
Bays, Kenneth (AUBURN HILLS)
PM Wave
61 Chang, Tzu-Li (Dearborn)
Bagby, Patrick (Livonia)
AM Wave
62 Zara, Al (West Bloomfield)
Dalimonte, Richard (Orchard Lake)
PM Wave
63 Bork, Mike (Rapid City)
Monteith, Bill (Dearborn)
PM Wave
64 Conroy, William ()
Hines, Alex (Hamtramck)
PM Wave
65 Courtesis, Pat (Bloomfield Hills)
Cuncich, Jonathan (HAZEL PARK)
PM Wave
66 Mott, Jeffrey (Harsens Island)
Petitpren, Austin (GROSSE PT FRM)
PM Wave
67 Vella, Bubba ()
Peters, Aaron ()
PM Wave
68 Schaafsma, Jim (Ann Arbor)
Aurelius, Tedd (ANN ARBOR)
PM Wave
69 Dutton, Bryan (WIXOM)
Fontaine, Michael (Northville)
PM Wave
70 Barry, Michael (Troy)
Dagenais, Larry ()
PM Wave
71 Dolmetsch, Mike (W BLOOMFIELD)
Lawton, Michael (LIVONIA)
PM Wave
72 Jerome, Duane (Sandusky)
Blank, Dick (Snover)
PM Wave
73 Christians, Brad (Fountain)
Marquez, Joel (ROCKFORD)
AM Wave
74 Stegall, Russ (ANN ARBOR)
Tiltman, Bob (CLAWSON)
AM Wave
75 Smith, Jacob (LIVONIA)
McHugh, Nate ()
AM Wave
76 Baron, Andrew (Detroit)
Cyster, Albert (LIVONIA)
PM Wave
77 Sass, David (BLOOMFLD HLS)
Drumheller, Jason (Royal Oak)
PM Wave
78 Zink, Stephen (Rochester Hills)
Wilkinson, John (Troy)
PM Wave
79 Frayer, Jeremy (DUNDEE)
Middleton, Larry (Monroe)
PM Wave
80 Obermeyer, Paul (BIRMINGHAM)
Obermeyer, Cindy (Birmingham)
PM Wave
81 Koss, Christopher (REDFORD)
Calvet, Nick (Belleville)
PM Wave