Championship Field
Sort List
TeamPlayersFlight
1 Cross, Brian (LIVONIA)
Weems, David (Dearborn Hts)
AM Wave
2 Zeleney, Chris (Shelby Township)
Martin, Daniel (MACOMB)
PM Wave
3 Korte, Matt (GROSSE ILE)
Bonamici, Gregg (Dearborn)
AM Wave
4 Zoller, Dan (COMMERCE TWP)
Fowler, Casey (Commerce)
AM Wave
5 Lang, Andrew (Grosse Ile )
Daly, Tom (Grosse Ile)
AM Wave
6 Lossia, Michael (Birmingham)
Kestenberg, Joel (Birmingham)
AM Wave
7 James, David (Warren)
Sophiea, Austin (Highland)
AM Wave
8 Eriksen, Mark (CLARKSTON)
Eriksen, Ian ()
PM Wave
9 Johnson, Blake (Grosse Pointe Shores)
Zeleji, Kevin (Dearborn)
AM Wave
10 Dehne, Kyle (Plymouth)
Borda, Tom (Northville)
AM Wave
11 Nemecheck, Matthew (HOWELL)
Nemecheck, Michael (GRAND BLANC)
AM Wave
12 Vozza, Chris (Bloomfield Hills)
Pedrys, Mike (Brighton)
PM Wave
13 Stadelbauer, Cory (CLAWSON)
Scott, Errik (Farmington)
AM Wave
14 Anderson, Michael (Northville)
Hartman, Jonathan (GRAND BLANC)
PM Wave
15 Zak, Steven (Grosse Pte Woods)
Freismuth, Garrett (TROY)
PM Wave
16 Augustine, Joseph (CANTON)
Nephew, Ryan (Canton)
AM Wave
17 Kiss, Mike (HOLLAND)
Vinton, Drew (St. Joseph)
AM Wave
18 Williams, Rick (Northville)
Bentley, Kyle (NORTHVILLE)
PM Wave
19 Fahrner, Kyle (Midland)
King, Peter (Northville)
AM Wave
20 Hermann, Eric (Saint Clair Shores)
Kruczynski, Matthew (Westland)
AM Wave
21 Naimi, Rix (W BLOOMFIELD)
Raad, Afif (SOUTH LYON)
PM Wave
22 Sui, Justin (Lake Orion)
Pinili, Lorenzo (ROCHESTER HLS)
PM Wave
23 Brice, Brian (Bloomfield Hills)
Picklo, Scott (Clarkston)
PM Wave
24 Pappas, Chris (Novi)
Voke, Kevin (Rochester Hills)
AM Wave
25 Shore, Brian (CLARKSTON)
Izor, Blake ()
AM Wave
26 McLenithan, Dave (WATERFORD)
Miller, Kristopher (Troy)
AM Wave
27 Males, Chris (chesterfield)
Tennyson, Kris (NORTHVILLE)
AM Wave
28 Mahanic, Matt (GROSSE ILE)
Everingham, Zach (GROSSE ILE)
PM Wave
29 Beachum, William (Birmingham)
Fricke, John (Birmingham)
PM Wave
30 Montgomery, Patrick (DEWITT)
Schafer, Andrew (LANSING)
AM Wave
31 Kalo, Jason (LOWELL)
Coriasso, Michael (ROYAL OAK)
AM Wave
32 Macari, Michael (LIVONIA)
Stefan, Kyle (DEARBORN)
AM Wave
33 Creal, Joseph (Bloomfield Hills)
Mills, Grant (Royal Oak)
PM Wave
34 Johnson, Chad ()
Davies, Greg (W Bloomfield)
AM Wave
35 Smith, Andrew (OAKLAND)
Kandilian, Bill (Highland Twp)
PM Wave
36 Bartholomew, Brian (GROSSE ILE)
Taylor, Sheldon (Grosse Ile )
AM Wave
37 Sawchuk, Terry (Lake Orion)
Hohf, Michael (WATERFORD)
PM Wave
38 Dykstra, Daniel (WYOMING)
Van Oostenbrugge, Brad (GRAND RAPIDS)
AM Wave
39 Malcangi, Jacob (Eaton Rapids)
Bush, Joel (Rockford)
AM Wave
40 Nguyen, Troy (MACOMB)
Roehl, Peter (Rochester Hills)
AM Wave
41 Johnson, John (COLUMBUS)
Westrick, Eddie (Rochester Hills)
PM Wave
42 Carpenter, Bryan (ALLEN PARK)
Ignasiak, Mike (Saline)
AM Wave
43 Cornwall, Craig (WALLED LAKE)
Hendriks, Nathan (COMMERCE TWP)
PM Wave
44 Grombala, Nick (ANN ARBOR)
Beaudet, Adam (Birmingham)
PM Wave
45 Pessina, Craig (BLOOMFLD HLS)
Smith, Matt (Birmingham)
PM Wave
46 Johnson, Evan (Grosse Ile)
Johnson, Todd (Grosse Ile)
PM Wave
47 Areddy, Robert (Rochester Hills)
Regueiro, Alejandro (WHITE LAKE)
AM Wave
48 Price, Boston (SUTTONS BAY)
Peters, Cameron (TRAVERSE CITY)
AM Wave
49 Bitonti, Matt (CLARKSTON)
Thomas, George (Birmingham)
PM Wave
50 Gaulin, Michael (SHELBY TWP)
Robinson, Marcus (ROCHESTER)
AM Wave
51 Pinili, Leandro (ROCHESTER HLS)
Delzer, Henry (Grand Blanc)
PM Wave
52 Kozlowski, Jason (Imlay City)
Tindall, Dave (Metamora)
AM Wave
53 Nelson, Kevin (SALINE)
Murphy, Michael (Plymouth )
PM Wave
54 Dagenais, Jerry (OXFORD)
Carson, Bob (Auburn Hills)
PM Wave
55 Fischmeister, Phil (Jackson)
Farhat, Matthew (JACKSON)
AM Wave
56 Stassinopoulos, Leo (Bloomfield Hills)
Lewicki, Matt ()
PM Wave
57 Karlstrom, Gunnar (CLARKSTON)
Mosher, Myles (CLARKSTON)
PM Wave
58 Moschelli, John (OKEMOS)
Hill, Austin (DORR)
AM Wave
59 Mossel, Troy (Caledonia)
Withey, Tracy (Ada)
PM Wave