Championship Field
Sort List
 Flight
Albrecht, Lindsey
Dryden
Overall Division
Anderson, Zoe
Belding
Overall Division
Bargamian, Lily
Grosse Ile
15-and-Under Division
Behen, Sammi
Hartland
Overall Division
Blaney, Autumn
Brighton
Overall Division
Bliss, Lindsay
North Muskegon
Overall Division
Blum, Madeline
Port Huron
Overall Division
Boczar, Bridget
Canton
15-and-Under Division
Boczar, Grace
Canton
15-and-Under Division
Bradford, Sydney
Overall Division
Braun, Megan
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Brochu, Jolie
Goodrich
15-and-Under Division
Brody, Kate
Grand Blanc
15-and-Under Division
Cataldo, Maia
Saint Clair
Overall Division
Chambon, Domitille
ROCHESTER HLS
Overall Division
Chan, Carmen
Birmingham
Overall Division
Chang, Ariel
MACOMB
Overall Division
Coleman, Samantha
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Cui, Allison
Okemos
Overall Division
Darkowski, Emme
Brighton
Overall Division
Demarco, Giovanna
Brownstown
Overall Division
Dewitt, Caiya
Zeeland
Overall Division
Dy, Anci
Traverse City
Overall Division
Ellis, Kennedy
Alpena
15-and-Under Division
Fay, Anna
Ada
Overall Division
Fish, Alissa
CLARKLAKE
Overall Division
Fitzgerald, Caroline
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Floyd, Sylvia
new boston
Overall Division
Fortushniak, Heather
Brighton
Overall Division
Frost, Ava
GRAND RAPIDS
Overall Division
Gandy, Meggie
Midland
Overall Division
Gebrowsky, Elin
Clarkston
15-and-Under Division
Gebrowsky, Mia
Clarkston
Overall Division
Gibbons, Brooke
Lapeer
Overall Division
Gill, Avi
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Gill, Sufna
Nothville
Overall Division
Hallberg, Karlee
MUSKEGON
Overall Division
Hanners, Angela
Fenton
Overall Division
Haque, Savannah
Rochester Hills
Overall Division
Haupt, Sara
Northville
15-and-Under Division
Hemmila, Olivia
Troy
15-and-Under Division
Henkel, Lilia
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Her, Nateda
Lansing
Overall Division
Hoffman, Ella
Portage
Overall Division
Hopkins, Katherine
Traverse City
Overall Division
Howard, Avery
Muskegon
Overall Division
Hu, Rachel
Northville
Overall Division
Hudson, Marlo
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Imesch, Sabel
GROSSE PT FRM
15-and-Under Division
Jaeger, Renae
Kalamazoo
15-and-Under Division
Johnson, Erin
CANTON
Overall Division
Johnson, Paxton
Escanaba
Overall Division
Kautz, Brandi
ROMEO
Overall Division
Kautz, Tyler
Romeo
Overall Division
Kennedy, Shannon
Beverly Hills
Overall Division
Korns, Mia
Clarkston
Overall Division
Krieger, Rachael
Commerce Township
15-and-Under Division
Lan, Jessica
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Lee, Katie Mina
Ann Arbor
Overall Division
Lewis, Tuesday
St. Johns
Overall Division
Liles, Ashley
Clarkston
Overall Division
Liu, Laura
ROCHESTER HLS
15-and-Under Division
Livingston, Abigail
Northville
Overall Division
Loftus, Catherine
Saline
Overall Division
Malone, Karlee
Marshall
Overall Division
Mansour, Katherine
GRAND BLANC
Overall Division
Melendez, Amaya
ANN ARBOR
Overall Division
Melendez, Mia
ANN ARBOR
15-and-Under Division
Miller, Keegan Grace
Fenton
Overall Division
Mistry, Sonia
Winter Garden
Overall Division
Mitchell, Grace
Ingersoll
Overall Division
Mitchell, Kirsty
Ingersoll
Overall Division
Mullany, Kate
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Murray, Abigail
Saint Johns
Overall Division
Nowak, Bethany
Britton
Overall Division
Pahl, Elizabeth
Fenton
15-and-Under Division
Pierce, Lizzie
Bloomfield Hills
Overall Division
Potluri, Manasa
Canton
Overall Division
Potts, Logan
Norton Shores
15-and-Under Division
Pumford, Averie
Freeland
15-and-Under Division
Pumford, Grace
Freeland
Overall Division
Pumford, Olivia
FREELAND
Overall Division
Rajendra-Nicolucci, Savera
Okemos
Overall Division
Reed, Kristen
Carleton
15-and-Under Division
Rittner, Kaitlyn
Algonac
Overall Division
Robb, Alexandra
Oakland
Overall Division
Rooker, Cailey
St. Joseph
Overall Division
Samdal, Natalie
Caledonia
Overall Division
Sass, Lauren
Bloomfield Hills
15-and-Under Division
Schaefer, Kit
MATTAWAN
15-and-Under Division
Schulz, Mikaela
West Bloomfield
Overall Division
Sharplin, Alexis
SHELBY TWP
15-and-Under Division
Simoncini, Mariella
Northville
Overall Division
Sinishtaj, Violet
Brighton
15-and-Under Division
Sooch, Mia
South Lyon
Overall Division
Staskowski, Danielle
Clarkston
Overall Division
Stevens, Sophie
HIGHLAND
15-and-Under Division
Stoll, Kennedy
BELMONT
Overall Division
Swords, Mary Kate
East Lansing
15-and-Under Division
Tanis, Hailey
Midland
15-and-Under Division
Teed, Katherine
Grand Rapids
Overall Division
Vanduinen, Karina
Muskegon
Overall Division
Vanduinen, Karli
Muskegon
15-and-Under Division
Whatley, Nicole
MT PLEASANT
Overall Division
Wilson, Emily
SWARTZ CREEK
Overall Division
Wongvilart, Phloy
ZEELAND
Overall Division
Wygonik, Sophia
Westland
Overall Division
Ziemba, Hillary
CLARKLAKE
Overall Division
Zink, Kate
Rochester Hills
Overall Division
Zubkus, Kay
Ada
Overall Division
Zydeck, Shae
Plymouth
Overall Division