Championship Field
Sort List
 Flight
Anderson, Michael
Northville
Men's Division
Autio, Eric
Troy
Men's Division
Bastion, Brad
Shelby Township
Men's Division
Bentley, Mark
ROSCOMMON
Men's Division
Blamer, Colin
FREMONT
Men's Division
Blessing, Patty
Ann Arbor
Women's Division
Blum, Madeline
Port Huron
Women's Division
Bunch, Edd
Clinton Township
Men's Division
Busa, Eric
Rochester Hills
Men's Division
Campbell, Mike
BAD AXE
Men's Division
Collura, Chelsea
Riverview
Women's Division
Coseo, Scott
Wixom
Men's Division
Crain, Ashley
Bloomfield Hills
Women's Division
Fair, Maxmillion
Shelby Twp
Men's Division
Farner, Kelly
COMMERCE TWP
Women's Division
Farner, Peter
Commerce Twp
Men's Division
Ferguson, Julie
Dewitt
Women's Division
Flood, Alicia
Burton
Women's Division
Garber, Trish
Petoskey
Women's Division
Hartigan, Kelly
Clinton Twp.
Women's Division
Horvath, Mac
RIVERVIEW
Men's Division
Jerant, Mark
South Lyon
Men's Division
Jermalowicz, Victoria
Southfield
Women's Division
Johnson, Bill
BATTLE CREEK
Men's Division
Klein, Jeff
W Bloomfield
Men's Division
Learman, Jamie
Caseville
Men's Division
L'Esperance, Brian
WESTLAND
Men's Division
Lift, Vicki
METAMORA
Women's Division
Mardeusz, Kaitlyn
DETROIT
Women's Division
McBride, Brett
PIGEON
Men's Division
McIntosh, Lynn
Clarkston
Women's Division
McKalko, Steve
Troy
Men's Division
McMaster, Ian
BIRMINGHAM
Men's Division
Middleton, Melissa
Oxford
Women's Division
Miller, Mary Ellen
TROY
Women's Division
Olsen, Riley
White Pigeon
Men's Division
Peltz, Josephine
Grosse Pointe Farms
Women's Division
Pessina, Craig
BLOOMFLD HLS
Men's Division
Pfeffer, Karen
WATERVLIET
Women's Division
Pietila, Annie
Brighton
Women's Division
Pioch, Dean
Macomb
Men's Division
Praet, David
Lake Orion
Men's Division
Rayman, Tyler
otsego
Men's Division
Ross, Jason
Auburn Hills
Men's Division
Rzeppa, Chris
Rochester Hills
Men's Division
Sawchuk, Terry
Lake Orion
Men's Division
Slaughter, Jon
Holt
Men's Division
Sorentino, Anthony
ROCHESTER HLS
Men's Division
Spencer, Eric
Bloomfield Hills
Men's Division
Stevenson, Julia
Highland
Women's Division
Stocker, Darci
Flint
Women's Division
Storrs, Jeff
Hastings
Men's Division
Swint, Jon
Wyandotte
Men's Division
Trevino, Marco
Beverly Hills
Men's Division
Tyler, Pam
Grand Rapids
Women's Division
Versau, Jack
Portage
Men's Division
Wolberg, Lyle
FARMINGTN HLS
Men's Division
Zubkus, Kay
Ada
Women's Division