Championship Field
Sort List
 Flight
Anderson, John
St. Joseph
Senior Men's Division
Barbour, John
Grand Rapids
Senior Men's Division
Bartnick, David
Livonia
Senior Men's Division
Bates, Michele
Clarkston
Senior Women's Division
Bock, Keith
Washington
Senior Men's Division
Chocola, Chris
Harbor Springs
Senior Men's Division
Daigle, Tom
Wixom
Senior Men's Division
Delcamp, Terry
Grand Blanc
Senior Women's Division
Diedrich, Robert
Bloomfield Hills
Senior Men's Division
Harris, Ian
Bloomfield Hills
Senior Men's Division
Henry, Charles
Caseville
Senior Men's Division
Herpich, Rick
Orchard Lake
Senior Men's Division
Hill, Cindy
Ypsilanti
Senior Women's Division
Jolliffe, Elizabeth
ANN ARBOR
Senior Women's Division
Junn, Stacey
Bloomfield Hills
Senior Women's Division
Klemet, Kevin
White Lake
Senior Men's Division
Lane, Jeff
Northville
Senior Men's Division
Lazzaro, Judy
Troy
Senior Women's Division
Lebarre, Mike
Battle Creek
Senior Men's Division
Leonard, Kirk
W Bloomfield
Senior Men's Division
Lewis, Jim
Novi
Senior Men's Division
Maddalena, Steve
Jackson
Senior Men's Division
Magyar, Tom
Pontiac
Senior Men's Division
Martens, Darren
HARRISON TWP
Senior Men's Division
Massa, Julie
Holt
Senior Women's Division
Mathews, A.J.
Romulus
Senior Men's Division
McGee, Dody
Clarkston
Senior Women's Division
McIlraith, Glenn
Livonia
Senior Men's Division
Mlynarczyk, James
Northville
Senior Men's Division
Netter, Cathy
Monroe
Senior Women's Division
Obermeyer, Cindy
Birmingham
Senior Women's Division
Pearson, Greg
Lincoln
Senior Men's Division
Peck, Martin
PLYMOUTH
Senior Men's Division
Pike, Jim
Grand Rapids
Senior Men's Division
Rogers, Lori
MACOMB
Senior Women's Division
Ronan, Mark
Lake Orion
Senior Men's Division
Sande, Christopher
Beverly Hills
Senior Men's Division
Sassorossi, Jim
Oakland
Senior Men's Division
Savas, Zachary
BLOOMFIELD HILLS
Senior Men's Division
Schmid, Barbara
Grand Rapids
Senior Women's Division
Slater, Mark
Cross Village
Senior Men's Division
Sowles, Tom
Marshall
Senior Men's Division
Stephan, Craig
Ada
Senior Men's Division
Trotta, Len
Beverly Hills
Senior Men's Division
Uhrin, Dave
Howell
Senior Men's Division
Vangorder, Karen
FARMINGTN HLS
Senior Women's Division
Weiss, Shelly
SOUTHFIELD
Senior Women's Division
Westbrook, Terry
Grand Rapids
Senior Men's Division
White, Stuart
EAST LANSING
Senior Men's Division
Wilson, Mitch
PORTAGE
Senior Men's Division
Yachcik, Larry
FREMONT
Senior Men's Division
Zhang, Liping
NORTHVILLE
Senior Women's Division